test
Julian
Julian
Classes:- No Gi Grappling on Monday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Emily
Emily
Classes:- BXI Bootcamp on Wednesday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Jesse
Jesse
Classes:- Youth Boxing on Wednesday from 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Kat
Kat
Classes:- Women’s Kickboxing on Monday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Monday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Kickboxing on Saturday from 11:00 am to 12:00 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Megan
Megan
Classes:- Women’s Kickboxing on Wednesday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Wednesday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Gabe
Gabe
Matt
Matt
Classes:- Boxing on Monday from 9:00 am to 10:00 am at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Kickboxing on Tuesday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Manny
Manny
Jocelyn
Jocelyn
Classes:- Women’s Kickboxing on Monday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- BXI Bootcamp on Tuesday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Beatriz
Beatriz
Elijah
Elijah
Classes:- Boxing on Monday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Tuesday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Youth Boxing on Wednesday from 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Wednesday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Thursday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Thursday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Youth Sparring on Friday from 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing Sparring on Friday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Saturday from 9:00 am to 10:00 am at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Saturday from 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Nick and Elijah
Nick and Elijah
Issac and Kali
Issac and Kali
Adan and Mica
Adan and Mica
Adan and Luis
Adan and Luis
Zac Aikin
Zac Aikin
Manny Guajardo
Manny Guajardo
Classes:- Boxing on Saturday from 9:00 am to 10:00 am at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Zen Montano
Zen Montano
Classes:- Kickboxing on Tuesday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Ed West
Ed West
Classes:- Youth Boxing on Tuesday from 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- MMA on Tuesday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- No Gi Grappling on Wednesday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- MMA on Thursday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Kickboxing on Thursday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Friday from 9:00 am to 10:00 am at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Kickboxing on Friday from 11:30 am to 12:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing Technique on Friday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Saturday from 12:30 pm to 1:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Erika Ruiz
Erika Ruiz
Erik “EJ” Johnson
Erik “EJ” Johnson
Fiona Clarke
Fiona Clarke
Chelsey Salcido
Chelsey Salcido
Classes:- Womens Boxing and Booties on Friday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Bibi
Bibi
Classes:- Womens Boxing and Booties on Friday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Mica
Mica
James Rudisell
James Rudisell
Kali Iago
Kali Iago
Classes:- Women’s Kickboxing on Wednesday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Youth Boxing on Saturday from 10:00 am to 11:00 am at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Kickboxing on Saturday from 11:00 am to 12:00 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Isaac Diaz
Isaac Diaz
Classes:- Youth Boxing on Tuesday from 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Tuesday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Tuesday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Patrick
Patrick
Classes:- Youth Boxing on Thursday from 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Thursday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing on Thursday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Youth Boxing on Saturday from 10:00 am to 11:00 am at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Danny Lopez
Danny Lopez
Sean Weatherbie
Sean Weatherbie
Classes:- Boxing on Wednesday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Adan Aguirre
Adan Aguirre
Classes:- Youth Boxing on Monday from 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Monday from 7:30 pm to 8:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Tuesday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Youth Boxing on Thursday from 4:30 pm to 5:15 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Youth Sparring on Friday from 4:30 pm to 5:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing Technique on Friday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Boxing Sparring on Friday from 6:30 pm to 7:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Luis Tarazon
Luis Tarazon
Bea
Bea
Classes:- Boxing on Monday from 9:00 am to 10:00 am at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Kickboxing on Monday from 11:30 am to 12:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- BXI Bootcamp on Monday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Bootcamp on Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- BXI Bootcamp on Thursday from 5:30 pm to 6:30 pm at TUCSON EASTSIDE
- Boxing on Friday from 9:00 am to 10:00 am at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
- Kickboxing on Friday from 11:30 am to 12:30 pm at TUCSON NORTHSIDE
Karla Burgos
Karla Burgos
Classes:- Boxing on Wednesday from 9:00 am to 10:00 am at TUCSON EASTSIDE
Karina
Karina
Nick Rhoads and Karla Burgos
Nick Rhoads and Karla Burgos
Bea Hernandez and Luis Tarazon
Bea Hernandez and Luis Tarazon
Nick Rhoads and Bea Hernandez
Nick Rhoads and Bea Hernandez
Ed West and Karla Burgos
Ed West and Karla Burgos
Adan Aguirre and Bea Hernandez